Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
18.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
 18.03.201919.03.201920.03.201921.03.201922.03.201923.03.201924.03.2019
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin8.45.32.911.15.50.69.87.84.811.38.87.518.410.66.111.26.53.23.43.12.6
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9487.0719682.0609692.0859793.0879887.0589891.0749594.093
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1022.21013.31004.21030.01026.91022.21033.51031.21029.21034.11033.51032.31033.61029.81026.11032.61029.61026.51032.01031.11029.9
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel57.926.924.18.429.012.830.612.125.79.624.18.80.00.0
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel35.316.616.65.016.17.219.46.617.05.316.75.30.00.0
Windrichtung [°]Mittel287.0293.0222.0245.0210.0302.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe3.00.00.20.00.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe2.02.30.90.82.01.40.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe3.570.680.920.020.120.170.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel7.03.03.01.03.06.09.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel844143.0726190.016939.026352.0654147.0777106.000.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel2.50.63.10.81.20.31.90.43.00.73.10.50.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
18.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
 18.03.201919.03.201920.03.201921.03.201922.03.201923.03.201924.03.2019
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin12.84.82.217.24.5-1.111.17.83.313.39.26.724.411.16.117.86.81.73.32.71.7
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.15.75.65.65.04.46.75.55.07.87.06.78.98.17.28.98.27.88.37.87.2
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.76.05.66.15.65.06.15.65.67.26.46.17.87.36.78.37.97.87.87.87.8
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.76.16.16.76.76.76.76.76.7

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
18.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
 18.03.201919.03.201920.03.201921.03.201922.03.201923.03.201924.03.2019
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin4443.0424341.0404039.0363735.0333432.0303130.0293029.029