Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
10.07.2018 bis 16.07.2018
 10.07.201811.07.201812.07.201813.07.201814.07.201815.07.201816.07.2018
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin20.416.312.223.217.610.522.817.711.919.716.713.422.117.512.626.418.38.116.114.211.8
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9780.0599781.0649884.0699283.0758976.0579772.0499587.079
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1018.91016.11014.01018.51017.31016.31019.71017.91016.81021.71020.71019.31021.71020.81019.51020.21018.21016.01017.11016.31015.7
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel37.019.332.212.629.013.724.112.420.96.027.47.317.73.7
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel26.511.420.87.820.48.916.77.913.93.716.33.611.51.5
Windrichtung [°]Mittel200.0180.0301.0298.0157.064.029.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.80.00.00.00.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe3.93.85.22.73.44.90.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe2.180.330.000.000.000.000.05
Taubildung [Index]Mittel5.03.03.00.00.05.08.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel1109231.01067212.0923323.01081159.01207208.01018292.0386.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel6.41.36.51.46.01.87.21.17.91.36.01.70.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
10.07.2018 bis 16.07.2018
 10.07.201811.07.201812.07.201813.07.201814.07.201815.07.201816.07.2018
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin31.117.711.730.018.68.931.719.510.626.718.412.832.219.210.636.719.17.215.012.710.6
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin20.619.017.821.119.417.822.220.318.321.720.720.021.720.519.422.220.218.321.720.820.0
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin19.419.118.920.019.318.921.119.919.421.120.520.020.620.320.021.120.119.421.120.920.6
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin18.918.918.918.918.418.318.918.318.318.918.918.318.918.918.918.918.918.918.918.918.9

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
10.07.2018 bis 16.07.2018
 10.07.201811.07.201812.07.201813.07.201814.07.201815.07.201816.07.2018
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200161.00200144.00200118.00200141.00200125.0020094.00200123.00
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin5150.0485149.0485150.0495250.0495251.0505351.0505252.051