Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
13.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
 13.05.201914.05.201915.05.201916.05.201917.05.201918.05.201919.05.2019
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin14.27.90.216.49.62.116.810.81.715.811.06.416.112.49.325.417.49.324.016.910.2
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9678.0529673.0469467.0389175.0479683.0689169.0399780.051
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1040.91039.81038.61038.71035.41031.81031.91029.01026.11026.21020.81014.61014.71010.61008.11008.21006.91005.81007.11006.11004.9
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel29.011.029.010.032.210.937.015.725.714.622.59.830.610.6
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel19.67.120.55.520.86.124.08.719.98.016.75.319.45.7
Windrichtung [°]Mittel332.0148.080.056.084.099.061.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.00.00.00.80.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe4.74.65.02.61.94.94.1
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.450.400.352.150.500.080.22
Taubildung [Index]Mittel5.04.03.03.01.00.06.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel995333.0945313.01065345.0986151.01107102.0968306.01077312.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel5.61.65.01.55.21.55.10.94.60.75.21.55.31.5

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
13.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
 13.05.201914.05.201915.05.201916.05.201917.05.201918.05.201919.05.2019
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin23.99.3-0.626.110.81.127.212.00.623.311.45.021.712.99.436.718.57.833.918.48.3
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin12.811.710.613.312.211.114.412.711.714.413.412.813.913.112.816.714.012.817.215.815.0
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin12.211.911.112.812.011.713.312.612.213.313.212.813.313.112.814.413.513.315.615.014.4
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin11.111.111.111.711.211.111.711.711.112.211.711.712.212.211.712.212.212.212.812.512.2

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
13.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
 13.05.201914.05.201915.05.201916.05.201917.05.201918.05.201919.05.2019
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2928.0272928.0283029.0283029.0283030.0293130.0293029.028