Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
09.11.2018 bis 15.11.2018
 09.11.201810.11.201811.11.201812.11.201813.11.201814.11.201815.11.2018
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin10.77.81.212.510.77.912.310.89.010.69.27.711.59.07.311.48.25.75.65.04.3
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9795.0929793.0889794.0879998.0959994.0879995.0889696.095
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1020.71013.91007.41007.41002.81001.21010.51004.71002.11017.01013.41010.51026.51019.91016.51027.91026.91026.31026.71026.41026.2
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel22.512.835.418.533.817.816.18.038.618.624.112.611.37.3
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel14.77.323.710.320.59.69.94.023.410.215.07.08.54.6
Windrichtung [°]Mittel129.0153.0177.0177.0207.0183.0155.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.81.61.63.40.20.20.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe0.50.50.50.10.60.70.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe1.704.172.586.280.850.030.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel11.09.09.014.08.08.015.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel19325.015316.030422.010714.039540.038357.000.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel0.80.20.80.11.00.10.70.11.00.21.20.30.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
09.11.2018 bis 15.11.2018
 09.11.201810.11.201811.11.201812.11.201813.11.201814.11.201815.11.2018
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin11.77.3-0.612.810.36.712.210.48.311.18.96.711.78.66.711.17.73.33.92.91.7
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin7.87.36.78.98.17.89.49.38.99.49.48.99.49.08.98.98.58.38.38.38.3
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin8.98.07.88.98.37.89.49.28.99.49.49.49.49.48.99.49.08.98.98.98.9
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin9.49.49.49.49.49.49.49.49.410.09.79.410.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
09.11.2018 bis 15.11.2018
 09.11.201810.11.201811.11.201812.11.201813.11.201814.11.201815.11.2018
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin9085.0818582.0767775.0747775.0707974.0708179.0768079.079
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2020.0192019.0191918.0181817.0161616.0161616.0161616.016