Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
13.02.2018 bis 19.02.2018
 13.02.201814.02.201815.02.201816.02.201817.02.201818.02.201819.02.2018
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin5.31.4-1.14.41.0-1.94.02.00.06.02.8-0.95.10.1-3.25.10.4-3.60.90.70.5
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9487.0768776.0609989.0689590.0849995.0879892.0799494.092
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1013.71012.31010.81017.11015.71013.71015.71011.21009.01026.51022.21015.61027.31025.61024.71027.51026.01023.41023.41022.31021.2
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel32.217.048.321.046.722.933.813.814.54.424.19.412.97.8
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel22.59.828.612.729.113.521.88.310.52.516.55.58.74.7
Windrichtung [°]Mittel170.0142.0181.0237.0116.0154.0184.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.20.01.20.00.20.20.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe1.21.90.71.00.91.10.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.000.003.830.020.000.000.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel0.00.010.03.05.03.05.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel42098.0460104.07515.055273.044181.050197.000.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel1.30.31.40.30.70.11.40.31.30.31.50.40.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
13.02.2018 bis 19.02.2018
 13.02.201814.02.201815.02.201816.02.201817.02.201818.02.201819.02.2018
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin3.90.0-2.83.3-0.4-3.93.31.3-0.66.71.5-3.35.0-1.3-5.04.4-1.1-5.60.0-0.7-2.2
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin0.60.30.00.60.20.00.60.30.00.60.30.00.60.30.00.60.20.00.60.20.0
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.10.61.11.00.61.10.90.6
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin2.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.52.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.2

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
13.02.2018 bis 19.02.2018
 13.02.201814.02.201815.02.201816.02.201817.02.201818.02.201819.02.2018
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200192.0148200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2524.0242525.0242625.0252625.0252525.0242625.0242625.025