Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
11.07.2019 bis 17.07.2019
 11.07.201912.07.201913.07.201914.07.201915.07.201916.07.201917.07.2019
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin19.215.812.820.616.414.318.115.012.816.113.812.216.613.912.317.614.512.823.616.112.4
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9892.0829891.0759487.0779285.0779082.0679690.0819484.059
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1016.31012.71011.01013.41011.01010.11019.01016.51013.31020.11019.31018.41020.01019.01018.41018.61017.71017.21017.51016.21013.9
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel19.39.122.57.829.015.624.112.330.614.829.016.014.54.6
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel13.15.117.34.921.810.017.07.721.59.021.49.610.72.4
Windrichtung [°]Mittel197.0306.0323.0322.0308.0301.0274.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe6.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe1.72.82.11.82.62.53.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe3.004.980.270.130.051.270.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel9.07.02.01.00.06.00.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel552117.01218179.01179120.0420102.01158138.01023148.01104273.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel3.00.75.91.16.30.82.80.76.60.96.21.16.51.5

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
11.07.2019 bis 17.07.2019
 11.07.201912.07.201913.07.201914.07.201915.07.201916.07.201917.07.2019
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin22.816.712.829.418.014.423.916.313.320.015.212.224.415.412.825.616.113.336.119.112.2
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.817.016.718.917.917.218.918.317.818.317.517.217.817.116.717.817.216.718.317.517.2
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.217.016.718.317.617.218.318.217.818.317.617.217.817.217.217.817.217.217.817.517.2
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.216.816.716.716.716.717.217.116.717.217.217.217.217.216.716.716.716.716.716.716.7

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
11.07.2019 bis 17.07.2019
 11.07.201912.07.201913.07.201914.07.201915.07.201916.07.201917.07.2019
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin4342.0404138.0343534.0333634.0333736.0353737.0363837.036