Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
17.10.2017 bis 23.10.2017
 17.10.201718.10.201719.10.201720.10.201721.10.201722.10.201723.10.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin17.614.310.915.811.67.718.713.710.816.914.111.614.311.710.014.111.09.511.211.010.8
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9588.0789892.0789994.0849791.0739896.0909892.0799897.096
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1019.71018.41017.31017.51014.91013.21013.21011.11008.41009.61007.41005.91010.61009.21007.91010.11007.31005.41010.31010.21010.1
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel35.415.016.14.822.510.043.519.432.214.838.618.724.114.3
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel22.59.712.92.914.56.225.712.420.99.522.511.712.99.3
Windrichtung [°]Mittel213.071.0120.0167.0177.0202.0223.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.00.00.04.62.41.21.4
Verdunstung [mm]Summe1.30.91.31.20.60.90.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.170.020.255.473.853.621.72
Taubildung [Index]Mittel0.07.06.09.010.06.015.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel30666.045758.044579.061965.036234.053157.000.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel1.20.31.60.31.50.41.80.31.20.21.60.30.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
17.10.2017 bis 23.10.2017
 17.10.201718.10.201719.10.201720.10.201721.10.201722.10.201723.10.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.113.510.016.711.06.119.413.49.416.713.311.114.411.08.915.010.48.911.110.610.0
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin13.913.512.813.312.311.713.312.612.213.313.112.813.312.612.212.211.611.111.711.711.7
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin13.913.513.313.313.012.813.312.812.813.313.312.813.313.012.812.812.412.212.212.212.2
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin13.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.313.3

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
17.10.2017 bis 23.10.2017
 17.10.201718.10.201719.10.201720.10.201721.10.201722.10.201723.10.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200123.036200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin175169.0161172166.0156171166.0160172158.0143155136.0123170159.0144164158.0157
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin1717.0161817.0171818.0171817.0171817.0171918.0171919.018