Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
17.05.2018 bis 23.05.2018
 17.05.201818.05.201819.05.201820.05.201821.05.201822.05.201823.05.2018
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin12.210.08.712.610.48.519.613.210.024.717.510.325.819.111.925.018.812.816.115.615.4
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9086.0829184.0759383.0559866.0287553.0348163.0418279.075
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1021.91021.01020.31022.21021.71021.01024.51022.81021.61024.81023.61021.81022.71018.81014.71017.41014.61013.71017.91017.61017.3
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel38.624.029.016.319.37.929.011.337.017.532.213.29.71.9
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel25.115.318.69.913.94.219.56.224.110.319.37.15.50.7
Windrichtung [°]Mittel324.0301.0199.075.088.058.033.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe2.11.93.36.07.45.50.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.000.000.020.000.000.000.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel0.00.01.04.00.00.01.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel488123.0575123.01183227.0882328.0907344.01097294.022.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel3.20.85.20.85.91.25.31.65.41.65.61.50.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
17.05.2018 bis 23.05.2018
 17.05.201818.05.201819.05.201820.05.201821.05.201822.05.201823.05.2018
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.710.88.316.111.38.329.414.69.433.918.58.934.419.510.633.919.711.114.413.813.3
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.714.713.914.413.712.816.114.313.318.916.014.419.417.115.020.618.116.119.419.419.4
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.215.715.015.014.413.915.014.213.916.715.315.017.816.516.118.317.416.718.318.318.3
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin15.015.015.015.014.714.414.414.113.913.913.913.914.414.313.915.014.914.415.015.015.0

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
17.05.2018 bis 23.05.2018
 17.05.201818.05.201819.05.201820.05.201821.05.201822.05.201823.05.2018
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2019.0182221.0192322.0222423.0232726.0242928.0272928.028