Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
18.09.2018 bis 24.09.2018
 18.09.201819.09.201820.09.201821.09.201822.09.201823.09.201824.09.2018
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin27.218.810.723.919.014.422.219.015.719.715.710.014.311.49.511.810.49.614.610.86.6
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9173.0489378.0608978.0659276.0579589.0789792.0799079.065
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1014.41011.21009.01015.21014.31013.41014.71012.81007.01009.11003.4997.11016.31014.71009.01019.91013.91010.51035.01028.61019.9
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel35.416.840.221.037.017.854.729.649.918.337.09.653.121.5
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel22.69.527.811.422.69.633.916.121.610.022.55.438.312.9
Windrichtung [°]Mittel194.0202.0199.0213.0241.0207.0306.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.00.00.03.67.21.62.4
Verdunstung [mm]Summe4.23.62.13.51.50.82.7
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.180.000.003.374.304.783.02
Taubildung [Index]Mittel3.00.00.04.08.07.07.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel645195.0749157.074289.0787119.056889.017637.0875157.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel3.50.93.60.83.50.63.60.62.80.51.30.33.30.7

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
18.09.2018 bis 24.09.2018
 18.09.201819.09.201820.09.201821.09.201822.09.201823.09.201824.09.2018
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin30.617.88.327.218.813.923.918.514.420.015.18.915.011.18.913.310.37.815.69.74.4
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.215.713.917.816.615.617.817.116.117.216.415.015.013.913.313.313.012.812.811.711.1
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.715.915.617.216.516.117.217.016.717.216.916.116.115.314.415.014.113.913.913.112.8
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.116.116.116.116.116.116.716.216.116.716.716.716.716.516.116.115.915.615.615.415.0

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
18.09.2018 bis 24.09.2018
 18.09.201819.09.201820.09.201821.09.201822.09.201823.09.201824.09.2018
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200196.00200200.0200200200.0200200200.00200198.00200194.00200188.00
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin5554.0525554.0535654.0535755.0535957.0545956.0535653.050