Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
18.11.2017 bis 24.11.2017
 18.11.201719.11.201720.11.201721.11.201722.11.201723.11.201724.11.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin7.46.24.68.76.64.65.95.24.710.99.05.411.910.19.013.39.77.18.47.36.5
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9689.0829488.0799995.08410099.0989994.0839685.0739492.088
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1021.61014.41011.31017.11012.41009.41017.51013.11006.91009.01007.21004.31004.31001.9998.61006.4998.9994.31010.61007.41005.6
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel46.720.557.925.433.813.537.08.941.825.259.524.024.112.2
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel29.013.437.017.324.18.619.35.529.015.632.214.817.78.0
Windrichtung [°]Mittel256.0294.0207.0170.0198.0196.0216.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe4.06.27.49.00.811.40.4
Verdunstung [mm]Summe0.50.80.10.00.41.00.5
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe4.685.4815.1312.554.123.181.02
Taubildung [Index]Mittel6.010.014.015.07.05.03.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel25323.042336.011615.08111.020022.015415.028139.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel0.80.10.90.20.70.10.60.00.70.10.80.10.90.2

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
18.11.2017 bis 24.11.2017
 18.11.201719.11.201720.11.201721.11.201722.11.201723.11.201724.11.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin7.25.32.88.35.23.35.64.63.310.68.85.011.79.47.212.88.55.68.36.65.0
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.76.76.16.16.16.16.16.16.18.36.96.18.98.58.38.38.17.88.37.87.2
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin7.87.47.27.27.06.77.26.76.77.87.06.78.98.27.88.98.38.38.38.17.8
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin9.49.18.98.98.98.98.98.58.38.38.38.38.98.48.38.98.98.38.98.98.9

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
18.11.2017 bis 24.11.2017
 18.11.201719.11.201720.11.201721.11.201722.11.201723.11.201724.11.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin4140.0394240.0384039.0373937.0353635.0344037.0343836.035
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0195200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2120.0202221.0192020.0191918.0161616.0151616.0151615.015