Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
11.01.2019 bis 17.01.2019
 11.01.201912.01.201913.01.201914.01.201915.01.201916.01.201917.01.2019
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin7.46.13.47.46.25.17.97.05.15.33.92.17.55.92.77.36.24.44.43.83.5
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9997.0949895.0919996.0919385.0779792.0849794.0909694.093
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1023.51021.21020.21020.91013.31007.81008.01000.6995.61016.81010.21000.31016.71012.71010.21010.21004.0996.8997.6997.2996.6
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel37.019.145.124.857.930.861.226.341.825.945.125.933.821.8
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel23.111.929.715.036.219.337.716.626.914.528.714.923.512.7
Windrichtung [°]Mittel291.0274.0281.0314.0257.0220.0233.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.62.47.41.00.21.00.6
Verdunstung [mm]Summe0.30.20.00.70.20.00.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe3.755.2710.153.073.527.871.75
Taubildung [Index]Mittel11.010.011.05.06.010.09.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel22821.015814.0568.045732.07911.012110.0453.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel0.80.10.70.10.50.00.90.20.60.10.70.00.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
11.01.2019 bis 17.01.2019
 11.01.201912.01.201913.01.201914.01.201915.01.201916.01.201917.01.2019
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin8.36.13.38.36.04.47.86.84.44.43.01.17.85.81.17.86.03.94.43.52.8
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin5.04.33.35.65.55.06.15.95.66.15.34.45.04.53.96.15.55.05.65.65.0
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin5.04.53.95.65.45.06.15.85.66.15.85.05.65.05.06.15.55.06.15.75.6
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.16.1

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
11.01.2019 bis 17.01.2019
 11.01.201912.01.201913.01.201914.01.201915.01.201916.01.201917.01.2019
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2726.0252626.0252826.0252928.0272929.0282928.0272827.027