Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
21.03.2017 bis 27.03.2017
 21.03.201722.03.201723.03.201724.03.201725.03.201726.03.201727.03.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin9.87.14.413.57.52.711.97.12.413.66.61.011.75.1-1.810.56.01.116.55.51.6
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9983.0608767.0378574.0669675.0469879.0439892.0799991.055
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1012.41006.31001.71017.41014.81012.31026.61020.41017.11034.51031.61026.51034.61031.61028.01028.21027.11025.91027.31026.21024.9
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel45.120.427.413.433.815.825.79.722.56.217.75.416.17.4
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel29.013.020.98.724.110.219.36.216.14.212.93.412.94.5
Windrichtung [°]Mittel241.0154.070.059.078.040.085.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.20.00.00.00.00.00.2
Verdunstung [mm]Summe2.43.32.52.92.71.01.4
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.400.000.000.000.220.050.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel3.00.00.04.06.08.011.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel903157.0689206.0817175.0763201.0696204.033477.0708216.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel3.10.72.60.72.70.72.90.83.10.82.10.53.51.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
21.03.2017 bis 27.03.2017
 21.03.201722.03.201723.03.201724.03.201725.03.201726.03.201727.03.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin15.66.83.319.46.90.617.86.50.020.65.6-1.718.34.7-3.312.85.5-1.723.35.80.0
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin8.37.77.27.26.45.67.26.35.67.26.35.06.76.05.06.76.15.06.76.05.6
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin7.87.67.27.86.96.16.76.56.16.76.56.16.76.46.16.76.36.16.76.56.1
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin6.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.76.7

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
21.03.2017 bis 27.03.2017
 21.03.201722.03.201723.03.201724.03.201725.03.201726.03.201727.03.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2623.0213228.0253329.0273530.0284133.0293834.0324136.032
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin134122.0110147140.0133157152.0145171161.0153185171.0162178170.0163174168.0162
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin1715.0152018.0162120.0192121.0202221.0212221.0212221.021