Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
20.05.2017 bis 26.05.2017
 20.05.201721.05.201722.05.201723.05.201724.05.201725.05.201726.05.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin19.314.110.119.914.27.725.217.98.922.415.910.617.813.38.419.814.910.619.712.39.9
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9780.0559677.0539364.0388977.0559784.0649684.0659996.079
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1024.61018.91013.61027.01025.81024.61024.81020.11015.71021.71016.51013.51023.91022.51021.41025.11024.31023.51024.21023.81023.4
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel29.09.220.98.420.99.335.414.025.710.022.511.211.32.4
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel17.75.814.55.514.55.725.79.219.36.617.77.98.01.3
Windrichtung [°]Mittel194.0154.0112.0241.0273.0313.044.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe4.24.15.74.12.94.20.8
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.070.000.000.000.020.000.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel4.04.01.00.03.01.011.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel1109289.0951271.0961336.0963241.0685172.01162278.0782154.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel6.21.55.61.45.91.75.11.45.71.17.61.75.40.9

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
20.05.2017 bis 26.05.2017
 20.05.201721.05.201722.05.201723.05.201724.05.201725.05.201726.05.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin26.714.87.827.214.66.134.418.56.725.616.510.022.213.86.730.016.810.027.213.28.3
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.715.514.417.215.413.919.416.314.418.917.816.717.816.115.018.316.415.018.316.916.1
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin16.115.515.016.115.315.016.715.615.017.217.016.717.216.315.616.715.915.616.716.616.1
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin14.414.213.913.913.913.913.913.913.914.414.213.914.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.4

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
20.05.2017 bis 26.05.2017
 20.05.201721.05.201722.05.201723.05.201724.05.201725.05.201726.05.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin5850.0467157.0499668.0568465.0537465.0578070.06310783.068
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin142127.0117167153.0141194173.0152192182.0167200199.0189200196.0183200198.0195
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin1919.0192019.0192121.0192322.0202625.0232726.0252727.026