Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
18.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
 18.09.201719.09.201720.09.201721.09.201722.09.201723.09.201724.09.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin15.211.49.217.012.58.115.612.611.119.414.410.218.813.79.318.413.58.411.29.08.1
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9893.0789890.0749793.0849486.0669789.0749888.0699895.093
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1015.01013.21012.11018.81016.61014.91019.51018.51017.51020.51019.71019.21022.41020.31019.51024.61023.81022.21024.11023.81023.4
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel17.75.825.75.824.18.024.17.816.13.514.51.13.20.0
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel14.53.517.73.714.54.812.94.99.71.99.70.61.60.0
Windrichtung [°]Mittel111.0144.0204.0145.095.013.00.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.40.81.20.00.20.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe1.52.40.62.11.62.30.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe1.680.873.230.000.530.030.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel8.09.06.02.08.08.015.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel812114.0870165.024940.0640140.0643115.0740164.01426.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel3.10.63.20.81.80.33.30.73.10.63.40.80.60.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
18.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
 18.09.201719.09.201720.09.201721.09.201722.09.201723.09.201724.09.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.811.68.321.712.46.717.212.310.623.914.18.921.113.27.823.312.57.211.78.36.7
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin14.413.712.814.413.612.814.413.713.315.014.013.315.014.013.315.014.113.313.913.412.8
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin14.414.013.914.413.913.914.414.113.914.414.013.914.414.213.914.414.413.914.414.213.9
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin15.014.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.414.4

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
18.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
 18.09.201719.09.201720.09.201721.09.201722.09.201723.09.201724.09.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2825.0233027.0253129.0273330.0283432.0303733.0313936.035
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin162150.0137169160.0150169155.0140168166.0164169163.0158171164.0154171169.0167
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin1414.0131615.0141716.0161616.0161716.0161716.0161717.016