Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
21.07.2017 bis 27.07.2017
 21.07.201722.07.201723.07.201724.07.201725.07.201726.07.201727.07.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin24.618.612.728.120.715.619.917.115.417.415.813.819.216.814.822.418.612.619.018.718.4
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9776.0509275.0559891.0689791.0829793.0859984.0678482.080
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1014.81013.31010.61012.91011.41009.41011.41010.31008.41011.31009.71008.91010.31008.31006.91008.51007.61005.71005.81005.31004.3
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel27.410.929.014.137.010.017.76.240.213.922.57.520.912.4
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel16.16.719.39.222.56.211.33.825.79.717.75.114.57.7
Windrichtung [°]Mittel157.0117.0189.071.0185.0164.0176.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.20.230.20.81.20.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe5.35.02.72.01.94.50.0
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe0.000.524.605.381.520.000.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel3.01.07.010.03.03.00.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel1072315.01011243.01104182.0546131.0608120.01019295.022.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel6.81.96.31.56.51.13.40.94.00.96.91.80.00.0

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
21.07.2017 bis 27.07.2017
 21.07.201722.07.201723.07.201724.07.201725.07.201726.07.201727.07.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin32.819.311.137.221.514.427.817.413.321.116.112.821.717.113.930.619.211.118.317.817.2
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin21.119.918.322.220.218.322.220.519.420.019.018.319.418.618.320.618.817.820.020.020.0
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin20.619.919.420.619.819.421.120.320.020.019.518.919.419.018.319.418.718.319.419.419.4
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin18.318.318.318.318.318.318.918.718.318.918.918.918.918.418.318.318.318.318.318.318.3

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
21.07.2017 bis 27.07.2017
 21.07.201722.07.201723.07.201724.07.201725.07.201726.07.201727.07.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin4636.0314537.0313628.0192523.0222825.0243227.0243030.029
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin183167.0148175160.0142166109.07110093.085105101.081121102.078127123.0119
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2827.0262928.0262920.0131515.0141616.0151716.0161716.016