Wochenrückblick Emden Ostfriesland

Messwerte
18.04.2017 bis 24.04.2017
 18.04.201719.04.201720.04.201721.04.201722.04.201723.04.201724.04.2017
Temperatur [°C]MaxMittelMin8.94.80.69.03.9-1.912.65.6-2.914.810.47.210.56.84.89.76.13.68.65.74.4
Luftfeuchtigkeit [%]MaxMittelMin9779.0529269.0499675.0469587.0729283.0669383.0658885.079
Luftdruck [hPa]MaxMittelMin1034.21027.11020.31037.91036.71034.21038.01035.21031.31031.31026.41022.81024.31023.21022.21024.21023.01021.41021.41016.71012.5
Windböen [Km/h]MaxMittel35.411.920.95.924.19.043.519.046.722.141.816.137.018.9
Mittelwind [Km/h]MaxMittel25.77.714.53.717.75.727.412.030.615.225.711.122.511.8
Windrichtung [°]Mittel56.033.0172.0270.0309.0295.0208.0
Niederschlag [mm]Summe0.80.00.00.81.41.00.0
Verdunstung [mm]Summe2.42.23.02.02.82.60.2
Niederschlagsdauer [Stunden]Summe1.430.120.202.274.052.670.00
Taubildung [Index]Mittel6.00.01.03.07.06.00.0
Solarstrahlung [W/m²]MaxMittel1142182.01167186.0989226.0668112.01107198.01098185.056429.0
UV-Strahlung [UV-I]MaxMittel4.70.94.61.05.11.24.30.85.21.05.31.01.80.2

Agrarmeteorologische Messwerte Emden, Ostfriesland

Bodentemperaturen

Messwerte
18.04.2017 bis 24.04.2017
 18.04.201719.04.201720.04.201721.04.201722.04.201723.04.201724.04.2017
Bodentemperatur +5cm [°C]MaxMittelMin17.85.0-1.118.94.0-3.318.35.8-4.418.310.86.717.26.72.816.76.41.79.45.32.8
Bodentemperatur -10cm [°C]MaxMittelMin9.48.16.78.37.46.18.37.05.610.08.98.310.09.18.39.48.57.88.98.37.8
Bodentemperatur -20cm [°C]MaxMittelMin8.98.57.88.38.07.87.87.57.29.48.57.89.49.18.98.98.78.38.98.88.3
Bodentemperatur -50cm [°C]MaxMittelMin8.98.98.98.98.78.38.38.38.38.38.38.38.98.48.38.98.98.98.98.98.9

Bodenfeuchtigkeitswerte

Messwerte
18.04.2017 bis 24.04.2017
 18.04.201719.04.201720.04.201721.04.201722.04.201723.04.201724.04.2017
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -5cm [cb]MaxMittelMin3532.0294234.0315140.0344643.0414843.0384642.0374845.041
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -10cm [cb]MaxMittelMin155146.0140173165.0154200186.0173199194.0188200198.0188200195.0185200200.0200
Bodenfeuchtigkeit -20cm [cb]MaxMittelMin2221.0212222.0212322.0222322.0222423.0222423.0222323.023